Back to friendship-quotes.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

friendship-quotes.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43200 min
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
wordpress_sec_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites for security purposes.
wordpress_logged_in_#NecessaryUsed by Wordpress sites to identify the user.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AcuityAds Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Disqus
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BILENDI SA
Publisher First, Inc.
Converto AG
Justpremium BV
Oracle Data Cloud
Telecoming S.A.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Traffective GmbH
Smart Adserver
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Jivox Corporation
Readpeak Oy
Mindlytix SAS
Mediascore mbH
Audiens S.r.l.
Steel House, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
district m inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
INFOnline GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
1Agency
Amobee Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
SunMedia
BidMachine Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Bidtellect, Inc
OpenWeb LTD
Mobile Professionals BV
numberly
Innovid Inc.
Cuebiq
YouGov
SYNC
BusinessClick
Fandom, Inc.
Mars Media Group
Sirdata Cookieless
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Quantcast International Limited
ad6media
Dailymotion SA
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
AntVoice
Madington
The MediaGrid Inc.
Arkeero
United Internet Media GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
adsquare GmbH
ID5 Technology SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Luna Media Group LLC
Adssets AB
AddApptr GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
DIGITEKA Technologies
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Kubient Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
glomex GmbH
Tangoo Srl
Bombora Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Inspired Mobile Limited
GeoProve
Media16 ltd
NEORY GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Publica LLC
Tapad, Inc.
StackAdapt
Affle International
GlobalWebIndex
MindTake Research GmbH
GfK SE
PubWise, LLLP
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Prebid.org
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Fusio by S4M
Demandbase, Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AdSpirit GmbH
Adikteev
IPONWEB GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
AAX LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BidBerry SRL
Criteo SA
Simplifi Holdings Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
LEESTEN INC
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
Wizaly
Ziff Davis LLC
Better Banners A/S
Azerion Holding B.V.
Protected Media LTD
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hybrid Theory
AuDigent
Beaconspark Ltd
Webgains GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Adtelligent Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Timehop, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
VGI CTV, Inc
Digital Squad
LoopMe Limited
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Bannernow, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Squared SAS
MediaMath, Inc.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
MiQ
TabMo SAS
Brid Video DOO
: Tappx
Hivestack Inc.
TX Group AG
AdQuiver Media SL
ADSTOURS SAS
BidTheatre AB
Sirdata
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
PubNative GmbH
Acxiom
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Ogury Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Strossle International AB
Opti Digital SAS
Permodo GmbH
Happydemics
Mobsuccess
BritePool Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Insticator, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
Epsilon
Index Exchange, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PowerLinks Media Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MobileFuse LLC
CIBLECLIC
Avocet Systems Limited
Platform161
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Gemius SA
Permutive Limited
Media Square
dataXtrade GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Instinctive, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
twiago GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Predicio
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Audience Network
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Trinity Audio
Adnuntius AS
Impact+
Publicis Media GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
BeOp
MISSENA
Upwave Inc.
ADRENALEAD
belboon GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Adxperience SAS
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
GumGum, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Converge-Digital
Fyber
Telaria, Inc
Onfocus (Adagio)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Browsi
Fifty Technology Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Optomaton UG
MGID Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Cint AB
IP Deutschland GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
Mobfox US LLC
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Impactify
Duration Media, LLC.
Adverticum cPlc.
Advisible AB
Emerse Sverige AB
White Ops, Inc.
Skaze
Frameplay Corporation
N Technologies Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Delidatax SL
AdMaxim Inc.
Jellyfish France
Admedo Technology Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
PRECISO SRL
Fido S.r.l
EMX Digital LLC
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
zeotap GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Axiom Media Connect
Roku Advertising Services
Skimbit Ltd
ARMIS SAS
mediarithmics SAS
B2B Media Group EMEA
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Spotible
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Konodrac S.L.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adhese
Venatus Media Limited
Teroa S.A.
Consumable, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
adWMG
Netpoint Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
Jampp LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Smartclip Hispania SL
Next Media SRL
Spoods GmbH
Shopalyst Inc
ADITION technologies AG
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Knorex
Liveintent Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
STRIATUM SAS
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Lucidity
IVO Media Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Cxense ASA
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adpone SL
42 Ads GmbH
Adloox SA
The ADEX GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Traffik
MEDIAMETRIE
Resolution Media München GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
Pexi B.V.
Kiosked Ltd
DistroScale, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Semasio GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
BLIINK SAS
FeedAd GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dugout Ltd
ADWAYS SAS
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Teemo SA
Sift Media, Inc
advanced store GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
PROXISTORE
Zeta Global
NOW GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Spotad
RTB House S.A.
AudienceProject Aps
BIDSWITCH GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Meetrics GmbH
SpringServe, LLC
Contact Impact GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
comScore, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
GP One GmbH
Radio Net Media Limited
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Market Resource Partners LLC
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
SelectMedia International LTD
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adform
Monet Engine Inc
AudienceRun corp
Pelmorex Corp.
ShareThis, Inc
adality GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtube AS
Goodeed
BeeswaxIO Corporation
mobalo GmbH
Realeyes OU
Between Exchange
Aniview LTD
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Xandr, Inc.
Sublime
Passendo Aps
Notify
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Kairos Fire
HyperTV Inc.
Nubo LTD
Click Tech Limited
Caroda s.r.o.
Underdog Media LLC
Flashtalking, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Kayzen
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adverline
LiveRamp, Inc.
33Across
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Maximus Live LLC
respondi AG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Stream Eye OOD
Seenthis AB
Gamoshi Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
One Planet Only
AirNow Video Ltd
uppr GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
mainADV Srl
DynAdmic
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Kairion GmbH
ZEDO Inc.
ADventori SAS
Scene Stealer Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SpotX, Inc.
ViewPay
jsdelivr.com
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Yieldlab AG
The Reach Group GmbH
Adkernel LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Nielsen LLC
Addrelevance
iProspect GmbH
Axonix LTD
Cavai AS & UK
Clinch Labs LTD
Nano Interactive GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
ADYOULIKE SA
Blue
Snapupp Technologies SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Triapodi Ltd.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Viralize SRL
Comcast International France SAS
Gamned
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AerServ LLC
Smartology Limited
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
digidip GmbH
Placense Ltd
ADSOCY
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
audio content & control GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Amnet GmbH
Ermes
ARKHEUS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
remerge GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solution coupons
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Exactag GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Carbon (AI) Limited
Haensel AMS GmbH
adhood.com
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Ensighten
Celtra, Inc.
SheMedia, LLC
INVIDI technologies AB
MyTraffic
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
RevJet
Triple13 Ltd
Experian Limited
adnanny.com SLU
admetrics GmbH
VECTAURY
Bidstack Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Powerspace
SmartFrame Technologies
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
YOC AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
A.Mob
Localsensor B.V.
AirGrid LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
The Trade Desk
Tapjoy, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
Mobilewalla, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
IQM CORPORATION
Ad Alliance GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Showheroes SE
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smadex SL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Cookie Market LTD
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Golden Bees
Welect GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
AWIN AG
PML Innovative Media
Weborama
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
DNA-I.COM
Ingenious Technologies AG
Clipr
ETARGET SE
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Apester Ltd
Samba TV UK Limited
Adnami Aps
Norstat AS
Kameleoon SAS
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Widespace AB
Zemanta, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Improve Digital BV
SITU8ED SA
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
AdColony, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Kwanko
digitalAudience
Delta Projects AB
Keymantics
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sportradar AG
SoundCast
Good-Loop Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Quality Media Network GmbH
Threedium
Dynata LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Solocal
XChange by SFBX®
Bring! Labs AG
YieldLift LLC
GADSME
Habu
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
OneTag Limited
travel audience GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Teads
Outbrain UK Ltd
plista GmbH
Adsolutions BV
WhatRocks Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Livewrapped AB
Audienzz AG
Vibrant Media Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
EASYmedia GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Online Solution
Audiencerate LTD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sparklit Networks Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
Next Media
Digiseg ApS
Moloco, Inc.
diva-e products
Vidstart LTD
Kochava Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
vitrado GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
eBay Inc
Pixalate, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
WebAds B.V
Mintegral international limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
video intelligence AG
Jaduda GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Bannerflow AB
Automattic Ads
Opinary GmbH
agof studies
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OpenX
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Factor Eleven GmbH
Dianomi ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
Sizmek by Amazon
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
NEXD
PubMatic, Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Objective Partners BV
Mobkoi Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
appTV Ltd.
TripleLift, Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Paypersale.ru
Sojern, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Reach Media GmbH
GRAPHINIUM
Jetpack Digital LLC
Brave People Ltd.
adQuery
JS Web Production
ADUX
INIS sp. zo.o.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Orion Semantics
Qriously Ltd
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Blue Billywig BV
Pure Local Media GmbH
Telaria SAS
1plusX AG
SINGLESPOT SAS
INNITY
lead alliance GmbH
Nexx360
Betgenius Ltd
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blockthrough, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Rezonence Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Bigabid Media ltd
Commanders Act
Mediakeys Platform
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
UAB Meazy
Wagawin GmbH
GeoEdge
Unmatched Solutions Limited
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
INVIBES GROUP
Ve Global UK Limited
Noster Finance S.L.
Think Clever Media
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/friendship-quotes.info/annualRequestSummary regarding friendship-quotes.info