Back to friendship-quotes.info

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

friendship-quotes.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Papirfly AS
Adpone SL
PRECISO SRL
Publicis Media GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Videobyte Inc
Bababam
AntVoice
remerge GmbH
Acxiom
Brandcom.inc AS
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Pressboard Media Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Realeyes OU
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
MPX GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Improve Digital
Azerion Holding B.V.
dataXtrade GmbH
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
TOPBOX Inc.
Impact+
umlaut communication gmbh
Bidmatic Inc
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Gamned
NEXD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
giosg.com Oy
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Happydemics
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Agate Systems Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
UniCredit S.p.A.
Adhese
Cluep LLC
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BRICKS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Meetrics GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Telecoming S.A.
HUMAN
ADFI MEDIA SL
Dable Inc.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
DistroScale, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Blis Global Limited
Media Square
Kameleoon SAS
GeoProve Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
OneTag Limited
Threedium
Mindlytix SAS
Jellyfish France
Magnite CTV, Inc.
SunMedia
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BLIINK SAS
Fiducia DLT Limited
Smart Traffik
Doceree UK Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
PROXISTORE
Nubo LTD
Samsung Ads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Dynata LLC
Sift Media, Inc
NoBid, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Bucksense Inc
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
YOC AG
Zeta Global
: Tappx
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
uppr GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Keymantics
Simplifi Holdings Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Permutive Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sportradar AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
VECTAURY
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Kairion GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
xpln.ai SAS
Amobee Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Always-Computing SAS
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Revcontent, LLC
Dailymotion SA
REMAILME
Ogury Ltd.
audio content & control GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Next Media SRL
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
AddApptr GmbH
Audienzz AG
admetrics GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Kayzen
MEDIAMETRIE
belboon GmbH
AiCreo S.r.l.
Fyber
Offerista Group GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Imonomy
ARKHEUS
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
travel audience GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Audiohook Corporation
Arrivalist Co.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
FUNKE Digital GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Clinch Labs LTD
Golden Bees
netzeffekt GmbH
SITU8ED SA
6Sense Insights, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
KUPONA GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Boldwin LTD
Madington
GlobalWebIndex
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Automattic Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
SheMedia, LLC
Blue Billywig Group BV
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
Teavaro
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Delta Projects AB
Bigabid Media ltd
I.R.V. D.O.O.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
HyperTV Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Maximus Live LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Webgains GmbH
JS Web Production
B2B Media Group GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Baidu USA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Weborama
DIGITEKA Technologies
Online Solution
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Attributy
Welect GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
ID Ward Ltd
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
Adnami Aps
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Ensighten
Extreme Reach, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Skoiy
AdSpirit GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
XAD spoteffects GmbH
MindTake Research GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
MobileFuse LLC
Terminus Software Inc.
A Million Ads
Digital East GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Epsilon
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Discover-Tech ltd
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Footballco Media Limited
Exactag GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
glomex GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Jetpack Digital LLC
Placense Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Viafoura Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Moloco, Inc.
eBay Inc
Playrcart Limited
PIXIMEDIA
EASYmedia GmbH
AAX LLC
ViewPay
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Kargo Global Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ID5 Technology Ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
AdsWizz Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Skaze
GeoEdge
wetter.com GmbH
Adventure Media
152 Media LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Impactify SARL
Infolinks Media, LLC
Showheroes SE
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
BILENDI SA
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
OnProspects Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Teads France SAS
Smartology Limited
Hyper LLC
Content Ignite
AudienceRun corp
Somplo Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Publisher First, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Avantis Video Ltd
adWMG
Resono B.V.
LoopMe Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Localsensor B.V.
IVO Media Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
SelectMedia International LTD
Project Agora Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
MediaMath, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Rockerbox, Inc
Seeding Alliance GmbH
GfK SE
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Wizaly
Unblockia SL
Triapodi Ltd.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
BusinessClick
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Adkernel LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GADSME
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Natexo Spain
ADYOULIKE SA
zeotap GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
Pure Local Media GmbH
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
ShowHeroes SRL
Mobfox US LLC
AdColony, Inc.
SoundCast
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kiosked Ltd
Protected Media LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
plista GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Powerspace
dpa-infocom GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Snigel Web Services Limited
Emodo, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Knorex
1000mercis (Numberly)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Platform161 B.V.
Adjust Digital A/S
Playhill Limited
A.Mob
Celtra, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
PulsePoint, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Mobsuccess
BeOp
Adlane LTD
Vidoomy Media SL
Seenthis AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
TabMo SAS
iPROM
digidip GmbH
Playad Media Group AB
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Sonares GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Habu
Flashtalking, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
vitrado GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Mediakeys Platform
Blue
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Ein Rad AB
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
FRVR Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Adomik
agof studies
Arcspire Limited
AdView
Quantcast
RevJet
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Outbrain UK Ltd
emetriq GmbH
Pulse Innovations Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Adssets AB
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Seven Technologies S.L.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Novatiq limited
ShareThis, Inc
YouGov
SPEAKOL DMCC
Xandr, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Beaconspark Ltd
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
EXADS
Octave IP Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Disqus
Blue Media Services LTDA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
zillian sa
BEINTOO SPA
lead alliance GmbH
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Comscore B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GP One GmbH
Upwave Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Adloox SA
Audiencerate LTD
Publica LLC
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Passendo Aps
DNA-I.COM
Truvid Inc.
Convo Ink
Audience Solutions S.A.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Eskimi
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
video intelligence AG
Opinary GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Ask Locala
ADUX
SpringServe, LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
Innovid LLC
Pubfinity LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Avocet Systems Limited
Adelaide Metrics Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Strossle International AB
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Meson Mediation LLC
Crowdy News Ltd
Smart Adserver
Sirdata
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Frameplay Corporation
SMADEX, S.L.U.
The Kantar Group Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform A/S
Yieldmo, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Jaduda GmbH
Notify
Adxperience SAS
Factor Eleven GmbH
PML Innovative Media
RTB House S.A.
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Dataseat Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Commanders Act
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Rezonence Limited
Global Media Group Services Limited
ADRENALEAD
AdInMo LTD
Between Exchange
IQM CORPORATION
Query Click Limited
adsquare GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Ermes
ADSOCY
Viznet
Adikteev
advanced store GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
adality GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Experian Limited
Jampp LTD
Media16 ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
EASY Marketing GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
DynAdmic
Spoods GmbH
ADMAX
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Verasity Limited
Kwanko
LiveRamp
Yieldlove GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
PubMatic, Inc
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Airnow Media Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Eulerian Technologies
Onfocus (Adagio)
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
OpenX
mainADV Srl
crossvertise GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
MNTN
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Emerse Sverige AB
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Appush Technologies
Magnite, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Criteo SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
MGID Inc.
Adnuntius AS
TV Scientific Inc
AirGrid LTD
CIBLECLIC
Index Exchange, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
BidTheatre AB
Arpeely Ltd.
Salestring ApS
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Vyde Ltd.
Better Ads GmbH
INNITY
Turk Telekom
Wagawin GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
On Device Research Limited
The Ozone Project Limited
TX Group AG
QuantumCast digital GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
The Trade Desk
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Kairos Fire
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Hurra Communications GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OneFootball GmbH
Converto AG
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
ad6media
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Teroa S.A.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Bidstack Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Covatic Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
diva-e products
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mobility-Ads GmbH
33Across
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Alphonso Inc
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Radio Net Media Limited
Kubient Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Njuice AB
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Reignn Platform Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adverticum cPlc.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
AuDigent
Amazon Advertising
Solution coupons
ETARGET SE
Norstat AS
Dianomi PLC
digitalAudience B.V.
Ezoic Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
INFOnline GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
ACTV8, Inc.
Relevant Digital Oy
TripleLift, Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
MiQ Digital Ltd
AdTheorent, Inc
MISSENA
TF1 PUBLICITE
Lupon Media
MARKETPERF CORP
Ad Alliance GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Timehop, Inc.
StackAdapt
Duplo Media AS
Arkeero
OnAudience Ltd
Clipr
Sizmek by Amazon
Pinpoll GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
adnanny.com SLU
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YieldLift LLC
Luna Media Group LLC
Duration Media, LLC.
Axiom Media Connect
NEURAL.ONE
Advisible AB
Realytics
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Fandom, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
Pexi B.V.
WebAds B.V
MyTraffic
BidMachine Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
1plusX AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Kochava Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Digital Squad
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Venatus Media Limited
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Alphalyr SAS
Tangoo S.R.L.
adQuery
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Jivox Corporation
Piano Software Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HUAWEI Ads
ADventori SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
adbility media GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Quality Media Network GmbH
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Smart Analytics SL
Pelmorex Corp.
NAG SA
The Reach Group GmbH
adhood.com
C WIRE AG
Converge-Digital
PIA Advertising GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
twiago GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Synkd Ltd.
Nexx360
Hubvisor
Sharethrough, Inc
Triple13 Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
AudienceProject Aps
TAPTAP Digital SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Readpeak Oy
Cookie Market LTD
Audience Network
Prebid.org
M32 Connect Inc
Permodo GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Parrable, Inc.
Gemius SA
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kertil Iberia SL
BidBerry SRL
WebMedia
Playwire LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Confiant Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Aniview LTD
Mediavine, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Blingby LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Gamesight Inc
Apester Ltd
Oracle Advertising
Good-Loop Ltd
Claritas LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
mediarithmics SAS
AWIN AG
smartclip Europe GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
Objective Partners BV
TMT Digital Inc
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Nativery Srl
Smaato, Inc.
Taboola Europe Limited
Browsi
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
CleverPush GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Fido S.r.l
Microsoft Advertising
Cuebiq
Bring! Labs AG
Sublime
Impact Tech Inc.
Cint AB
Mars Media Group
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Dentsu A/S
Next Millennium Media INC
RevX
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/friendship-quotes.info/annualRequestSummary regarding friendship-quotes.info