Back to friendship-quotes.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

friendship-quotes.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Justpremium BV
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Smartology Limited
SpotX, Inc
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
lead alliance GmbH
JS Web Production
remerge GmbH
Fyber
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Ve Global UK Limited
Cavai AS & UK
iPROM
Mobfox US LLC
adhood.com
adnanny.com SLU
NoBid, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
Adssets AB
Sportradar AG
IVO Media Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Blingby LLC
Mintegral international limited
33Across
OneTag Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adsolutions BV
Captify Technologies Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Bigabid Media ltd
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Frameplay Corporation
BidTheatre AB
Outbrain UK Ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
AcuityAds Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Venatus Media Limited
GroupM UK Limited
adsquare GmbH
The Trade Desk
Telaria SAS
Fusio by S4M
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Traffik
SITU8ED SA
Between Exchange
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Habu
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adpone SL
Smart Adserver
Sift Media, Inc
Adkernel LLC
The Kantar Group Limited
Norstat AS
GP One GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Jellyfish France
Roku Advertising Services
InsurAds Technologies SA.
SoundCast
Vidazoo Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Arrivalist Co
Showheroes SE
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dailymotion SA
One Planet Only
Audienzz AG
AdDefend GmbH
Powerspace
Online Solution
NOW GmbH
Rakuten Marketing LLC
SYNC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Reignn Platform Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Opti Digital SAS
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
1plusX AG
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kairion GmbH
GfK SE
vitrado GmbH
ADSOCY
appTV Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Prebid.org
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Project Agora Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
NeuStar, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Squared SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Click Tech Limited
GumGum, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
ad6media
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Blockthrough, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
NEORY GmbH
Teemo SA
Axonix LTD
adbility media GmbH
Aniview LTD
GeoProve
LoopMe Limited
Kochava Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADventori SAS
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Adludio Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
adQuery
Nexx360
Xandr, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Luna Media Group LLC
video intelligence AG
Ogury Ltd.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ADWAYS SAS
Remixd Media, Inc.
Adlane LTD
advanced store GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
FeedAd GmbH
belboon GmbH
BusinessClick
Publisher First, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jivox Corporation
Yieldlove GmbH
Demandbase, Inc.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
Bucksense Inc
MGID Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
AirGrid LTD
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
audio content & control GmbH
PRECISO SRL
CAKE Software, Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Objective Partners BV
MobileFuse LLC
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
MiQ
Ermes
mainADV Srl
Meetrics GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
VUUKLE DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Allegro.pl
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Sharethrough, Inc
Reveal Mobile Inc
Smartclip Hispania SL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Aptivio Inc
Nubo LTD
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Inskin Media LTD
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
AerServ LLC
The Procter & Gamble Company
BILENDI SA
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ETARGET SE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
Dugout Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
WhatRocks Inc.
Trinity Audio
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Gamoshi Ltd
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BEINTOO SPA
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
AdSpirit GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Welect GmbH
Seenthis AB
Pexi B.V.
Kameleoon SAS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Keymantics
Better Banners A/S
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Resolution Media München GmbH
Converto AG
YieldLift LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adtelligent Inc.
Adnami Aps
RevJet
agof studies
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Brave People Ltd.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Celtra, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Content Ignite
Monet Engine Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TabMo SAS
Moloco, Inc.
Passendo Aps
GRAPHINIUM
XChange by SFBX®
42 Ads GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adnuntius AS
iProspect GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Widespace AB
Madington
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Clipr
Zoomd Ltd.
VGI CTV, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
Piano Software Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
LifeStreet Corporation
Tapad, Inc.
Ziff Davis LLC
Notify
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
AdMaxim Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
glomex GmbH
mediarithmics SAS
netzeffekt GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
TargetVideo GmbH
Traffective GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Pelmorex Corp.
Axiom Media Connect
Bidtellect, Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Amobee Inc.
Admedo Technology Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Disqus
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sirdata
Tapjoy, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Impactify
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Pinpoll GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kiosked Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
Commanders Act
Opinary GmbH
Next Media SRL
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Sublime
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
BidMachine Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Acxiom
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ID5 Technology SAS
MNTN
Gamned
Pixalate, Inc.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
BSmartData GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Dentsu London Limited
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
VECTAURY
Mars Media Group
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ViewPay
The MediaGrid Inc.
Kubient Inc.
eBay Inc
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
AddApptr GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Aarki, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Good-Loop Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
The Reach Group GmbH
Kayzen
GlobalWebIndex
Sparklit Networks Inc
Bring! Labs AG
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Wizaly
Samba TV Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SpringServe, LLC
Pubfinity LLC
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Factor Eleven GmbH
Digital Squad
Nano Interactive GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
A.Mob
Clinch Labs LTD
Videobyte Inc
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Readpeak Oy
Samba TV UK Limited
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
SunMedia
YouGov
Unruly Group LLC
Smadex SL
Improve Digital BV
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
AdQuiver Media SL
ShareThis, Inc
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Consumable, Inc.
Skaze
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
SelectMedia International LTD
Media Square
Epom Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Blis Media Limited
YOC AG
IPONWEB GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
RevX
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Arcspire Limited
Shopalyst Inc
Ad Alliance GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Teads
Delta Projects AB
HyperTV Inc.
ZEDO Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Admo.tv (Clickon)
digidip GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Digiseg ApS
respondi AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Unmatched Solutions Limited
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
BeOp
Adxperience SAS
Google Advertising Products
Addrelevance
CIBLECLIC
Adikteev
Yieldlab AG
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Amnet GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
plista GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
: Tappx
Wagawin GmbH
AdView
Threedium
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
OpenX
Audience Solutions S.A.
The ADEX GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Publica LLC
TMT Digital Inc
Apester Ltd
Adtube AS
GADSME
Baidu USA
Localsensor B.V.
MyTraffic
Fandom, Inc.
Protected Media LTD
ARKHEUS
Mediascore mbH
Fifty Technology Limited
ADman Interactive SLU
Collective Europe Ltd.
Browsi
Automattic Ads
Pulse Innovations Limited
Semasio GmbH
ARMIS SAS
Liveintent Inc.
INNITY
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Experian Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Epsilon
NEURAL.ONE
Comcast International France SAS
Azerion Holding B.V.
Digital East GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Mobkoi Ltd
AWIN AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
MEDIAMETRIE
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Persona.ly
Bannernow, Inc.
Nielsen LLC
TX Group AG
Dianomi ltd
Parrable, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Audience Network
Spotad
AntVoice
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Telaria, Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Duration Media, LLC.
wetter.com GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Audiencerate LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cedato Technologies Ltd
HUAWEI Ads
Truvid Inc.
Skoiy
Exactag GmbH
twiago GmbH
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Golden Bees
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Mediakeys Platform
I.R.V. D.O.O.
The Ozone Project Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Criteo SA
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
A Million Ads Ltd
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
LEESTEN INC
LeadsRx, Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Knorex
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Realeyes OU
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AAX LLC
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Permodo GmbH
B2B Media Group EMEA
Mobsuccess
AuDigent
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Vidstart LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
OnAudience Ltd
Samsung Ads
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
DistroScale, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Weborama
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Upwave Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
BRICKS
Mars Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
StackAdapt
SINGLESPOT SAS
GeistM Technologies LTD
Playrcart Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH
ADITION technologies AG
Mobile Professionals BV
Effiliation / Effinity
KUPONA GmbH
Kairos Fire
Blue
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Adtriba GmbH
jsdelivr.com
Somplo Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Livewrapped AB
Stream Eye OOD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Zeta Global
Jampp LTD
Reach Media GmbH
diva-e products
White Ops, Inc.
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Solocal
WebAds B.V
adMarketplace, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
DynAdmic
PubWise, LLLP
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Sonobi, Inc
NEXD
Radio Net Media Limited
Ensighten
AudienceRun corp
1Agency
MUSO TNT LIMITED
digitalAudience
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Nativo, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
GeoEdge
3Q nexx GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adverty AB (publ)
Strossle International AB
Optomaton UG
numberly
Arkeero
AUDIOMOB LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Placense Ltd
Sirdata Cookieless
Realytics
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Viralize SRL
Signal Digital Inc.
Hybrid Theory
Triple13 Ltd
ONEcount
MediaMath, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
RDandX Group DMCC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Betgenius Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Cuebiq
Smile Wanted Group
Fido S.r.l
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Inspired Mobile Limited
Kwanko
Adloox SA
AudienceProject Aps
Imonomy
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
MISSENA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Impact+
Spotible
Brid Video DOO
SmartFrame Technologies
Gemius SA
Beachfront Media LLC
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MARKETPERF CORP
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
Solution coupons
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
AdColony, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
uppr GmbH
Cint AB
ScaleMonk Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
Comscore B.V.
Adhese
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Insticator, Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Adform
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Footballco Media Limited
zeotap GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
PixFuture Media Inc.
Tangoo Srl
Confiant Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Cookie Market LTD
Dynata LLC
adality GmbH
Appier PTE Ltd
Media16 ltd
N Technologies Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Teroa S.A.
Converge-Digital
Ezoic Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Quantcast International Limited
RTB House S.A.
Bannerflow AB
Eulerian Technologies
BLIINK SAS
Amazon Advertising
adWMG
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Zemanta, Inc.
ADUX
Mindlytix SAS
BritePool Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
Crowdy News Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Permutive Limited
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Goodeed
Goldbach Group AG
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Advisible AB
Avantis Video Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
PROXISTORE
travel audience GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/friendship-quotes.info/annualRequestSummary regarding friendship-quotes.info