Back to friendship-quotes.info

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

friendship-quotes.info ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
The Kantar Group Limited
Automattic Ads
Prebid.org
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
MiQ
Bucksense Inc
A.Mob
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Jellyfish France
33Across
OneTag Limited
ADSOCY
uppr GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
StackAdapt
Digital East GmbH
Knorex
ViewPay
Next Millennium Media INC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Neodata Group srl
Bidmatic Inc
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Beaconspark Ltd
Terminus Software Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
dpa-infocom GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Sublime
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
TX Group AG
Adform
Good-Loop Ltd
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
ID5 Technology Ltd
Opti Digital SAS
Digital Squad
Playrcart Limited
REMAILME
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
42 Ads GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Kochava Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
EXOCLICK, S.L.
TOPBOX Inc.
AirGrid LTD
AdView
LifeStreet Corporation
Bidstack Limited
TypeA Holdings Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Playwire LLC
adsquare GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
BidBerry SRL
GeoEdge
UniCredit S.p.A.
AWIN AG
McCann Discipline LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
Smart Traffik
Sportradar AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
ad6media
Mediavine, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Jivox Corporation
AUDIOMOB LTD
Adsonica
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Liveintent Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
DeepIntent, Inc.
Samsung Ads
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Emerse Sverige AB
digitalAudience
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
The Trade Desk
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Samba TV, Inc.
EXADS
Nativery Srl
Xandr, Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Brave People Ltd.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Sayollo Media LTD
Smart Adserver
Dentsu London Limited
Lucid Holdings, LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
VECTAURY
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
TAPTAP Digital SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Threedium
Goldbach Group AG
Seznam.cz, a.s.
YouGov
Objective Partners BV
Allegro.pl
Wizaly
Localsensor B.V.
adQuery
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ADRENALEAD
Alphalyr SAS
Adventure Media
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Near Pte Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ezoic Inc.
RevJet
Fandom, Inc.
LiveRamp
Adssets AB
Dailymotion SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
mediarithmics SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Zeta Global
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
ADventori SAS
GlobalWebIndex
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Criteo SA
Adsolutions BV
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
TripleLift, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Adhese
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Microsoft Advertising
Oracle Data Cloud
Sirdata
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Teads
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Vibrant Media Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adWMG
Adverticum cPlc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Mars Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
eBay Inc
Revcontent, LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
On Device Research Limited
Telecoming S.A.
BLIINK SAS
Bring! Labs AG
Impact+
Wunderkind Corporation
WhatRocks Inc.
MNTN
TabMo SAS
zeotap GmbH
Google Advertising Products
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Brandcom.inc AS
Triple13 Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Unblockia SL
Media Square
Protected Media LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Notify
Blue Billywig BV
Quantcast
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Cuebiq
Converto AG
glomex GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Truvid Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Ingenious Technologies AG
Evorra Ltd
Relevant Digital Oy
Piano Software Inc
Jampp LTD
SITU8ED SA
Cavai AS & UK
LeadsRx, Inc.
Habu
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eulerian Technologies
Adikteev
Adnuntius AS
Traffective GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
TF1 PUBLICITE
advanced store GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Comscore B.V.
Keymantics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Somplo Ltd
ADITION technologies GmbH
HUMAN
GADSME
Widespace AB
PROXISTORE
INVIDI technologies AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Placense Ltd
Justpremium BV
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
Videobyte Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Improve Digital
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Natexo Spain
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Cookie Market LTD
Pubfinity LLC
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Outbrain UK Ltd
Skaze
Hyper LLC
Teroa S.A.
Brand Advance Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Adlane LTD
NextRoll, Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
NEXD
DNA-I.COM
Insticator, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Converge-Digital
Global Media Group Services Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
RevX
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
MobileFuse LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Reignn Platform Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Njuice AB
Bannerflow AB
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Stream Eye OOD
PML Innovative Media
ADFI MEDIA SL
Upwave Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Content Ignite
Sirdata Cookieless
Query Click Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Blue
PubMatic, Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
Radio Net Media Limited
Roq.ad Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
3Q nexx GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Exactag GmbH
INNITY
QuantumCast digital GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Confiant Inc.
OpenWeb LTD
1000mercis (Numberly)
Hivestack Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Dentsu Italia SpA
DistroScale, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Octave IP Limited
1plusX AG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Hybrid Theory
HyperTV Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
socoto gmbh & co. kg
VUUKLE DMCC
Tredia Solutions SL
EASY Marketing GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Permutive Limited
AuDigent
Passendo Aps
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Media16 ltd
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Realytics
Factor Eleven GmbH
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
Delta Projects AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Kayzen
Skoiy
Arcspire Limited
ACTV8, Inc.
Showheroes SE
EASYmedia GmbH
video intelligence AG
Comcast International France SAS
AAX LLC
Kameleoon SAS
Disqus
PubWise, LLLP
Pulse Innovations Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Apester Ltd
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Norstat AS
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Kwanko
HUAWEI Ads
MediaMath, Inc.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Venatus Media Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mars Media Group
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
umlaut communication gmbh
Synkd Ltd.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Click Tech Limited
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Avocet Systems Limited
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Doceree UK Limited
agof studies
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Audience Solutions S.A.
KUPONA GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Smartology Limited
Arrivalist Co
INVIBES GROUP
Newsroom AI Ltd
Teemo SA
Onfocus (Adagio)
Amnet GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Ermes
Adomik
Yahoo EMEA Limited
BidTheatre AB
MARKETPERF CORP
Teavaro
ID Ward Ltd
Kubient Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Solocal
GP One GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
giosg.com Oy
Axiom Media Connect
Spoods GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Audienzz AG
digidip GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
adality GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
DynAdmic
Fido S.r.l
Inskin Media LTD
Kairos Fire
Epsilon
Rockerbox, Inc
Gemius SA
Crowdy News Ltd
RTB House S.A.
SheMedia, LLC
ETARGET SE
Dynata LLC
DIGITEKA Technologies
Aniview LTD
AdQuiver Media SL
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Azerion Holding B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
YOC AG
Jaduda GmbH
MISSENA
BidMachine Inc.
BeOp
Powerspace
Fyber
Seenthis AB
Adnami Aps
Gamoshi Ltd
CIBLECLIC
Roku Advertising Services
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
MGID Inc.
SoundCast
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Nexx360
NEORY GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
SelectMedia International LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Mindlytix SAS
iPROM
AdTheorent, Inc
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
GfK SE
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Blis Global Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
iProspect GmbH
Audiencerate LTD
FeedAd GmbH
Dianomi PLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Welect GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ONEcount
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
MindTake Research GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ShareThis, Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Browsi
Impact Tech Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Kairion GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BritePool Inc
Amazon Advertising
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Adpone SL
Clipr
Gamesight Inc
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adverty AB (publ)
GeoProve Limited
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Rezonence Limited
Ensighten
EMX Digital LLC
Mobsuccess
Demandbase, Inc.
Next Media SRL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Frameplay Corporation
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
PIXIMEDIA
Acxiom
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Hubvisor
Amobee Inc.
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Lupon Media
The ADEX GmbH
Blingby LLC
Bannernow, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
ADMAX
InMobi Pte Ltd
FRVR Limited
remerge GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Online Solution
OnProspects Ltd
C WIRE AG
Innovid Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Livewrapped AB
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Kertil Iberia SL
OpenX
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Discover-Tech ltd
Ogury Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldlove GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Vidstart LTD
Tapjoy, Inc.
Strossle International AB
crossvertise GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Audience Network
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Weborama
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
INIS sp. zo.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
emetriq GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Publicis Media GmbH
adbility media GmbH
Experian Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Magnite, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
AdDefend GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Viznet
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Platform161 B.V.
SpotX, Inc
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
SunMedia
audio content & control GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Brid Video DOO
Airnow Media Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Webgains GmbH
belboon GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
zillian sa
Arpeely Ltd.
Adkernel LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Salestring ApS
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Exit Bee Limited
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Cint AB
vitrado GmbH
Yieldlab AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SpringServe, LLC
BILENDI SA
adnanny.com SLU
Ein Rad AB
Golden Bees
Dataseat Ltd
BRICKS
TMT Digital Inc
twiago GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
MyTraffic
Bababam
Advisible AB
Skimbit Ltd
Nativo, Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
Market Resource Partners LLC
OnAudience Ltd
mainADV Srl
Appier PTE Ltd
Baidu USA
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Commanders Act
SpearAd GmbH
Playhill Limited
Between Exchange
Deutsche Post AG
LoopMe Limited
WebAds B.V
Fiducia DLT Limited
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
B2B Media Group GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
IPONWEB GmbH
AntVoice
ShowHeroes SRL
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smile Wanted Group
IVO Media Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Unacast Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adxperience SAS
YieldLift LLC
Smaato, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Madington
Luna Media Group LLC
BCOVERY SAS
Adloox SA
plista GmbH
152 Media LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Quality Media Network GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
M32 Connect Inc
Bombora Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Dable Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
SINGLESPOT SAS
JS Web Production
AdColony, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Celtra, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Realeyes OU
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Fusio by S4M
Mediakeys Platform
Adtriba GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
AcuityAds Inc.
AerServ LLC
Ad Alliance GmbH
Solution coupons
Footballco Media Limited
travel audience GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Arkeero
ADYOULIKE SA
adhood.com
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Semasio GmbH
The Reach Group GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Imonomy
Seven Technologies S.L.
Epom Ltd.
Publica LLC
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Novatiq limited
Gamned
Nielsen International SA
VLYBY Digital GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Carbon (AI) Limited
Pexi B.V.
Tangoo S.R.L.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Adludio Ltd.
UberMedia, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
A Million Ads Ltd
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
: Tappx
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
XChange by SFBX®
Resono B.V.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BusinessClick
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
AudienceRun corp
RDandX Group DMCC
Vidazoo Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
Opinary GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Sonobi, Inc
Impactify
Eskimi
Hearts and Science München GmbH
diva-e products
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/friendship-quotes.info/annualRequestSummary regarding friendship-quotes.info